Wirtschaftsjunioren Limburg-Weilburg-Diez e.V.

Willkommen!

Mitgliederliste (2-spaltig)
Maximilian Acht

Maximilian Acht


Andreas Agoumis

Andreas Agoumis


Jochen Altbrod

Jochen Altbrod


Alexander Arendt

Alexander Arendt


Nadine Arnold

Nadine Arnold


Sebastian Bach

Sebastian Bach


Philipp-Alexander Beck

Philipp-Alexander Beck


Hans-Jürgen Becker

Hans-Jürgen Becker


Kathrin Begeré

Kathrin Begeré


Nicolas Begeré

Nicolas Begeré


Joachim Bock

Joachim Bock


Anna Born

Anna Born


E-Mail: anna.born@wvb.de
Wiesbadener Volksbank eG
Wiesbadener Straße 16
65510 Idstein

Steffen Born

Steffen Born


Mirko Braun

Mirko Braun


Christian Brötz

Christian Brötz


Lena Brühl

Lena Brühl


Dominic Büttner

Dominic Büttner


Marie Christin Duscha

Marie Christin Duscha


Andre Eberhardt

Andre Eberhardt


Daniel Ebert

Daniel Ebert


Sven Edel

Sven Edel


Jan Erbe

Jan Erbe


Albert Fasel

Albert Fasel


Daniel Feder

Daniel Feder


Marc Fischer

Marc Fischer


Omar Friha

Omar Friha


Tim Fuchs

Tim Fuchs


Eric Goerdten

Eric Goerdten


Sandra Gotthardt

Sandra Gotthardt


Oliver Hamm

Oliver Hamm


Manuel Hannappel

Manuel Hannappel


Julia Häuser

Julia Häuser


Daniel Hegen

Daniel Hegen


Jens Heimann

Jens Heimann


Tobias Herbst

Tobias Herbst


Christopher Herzberg

Christopher Herzberg


Jan Hidschoff

Jan Hidschoff


Alexander Hoffmann

Alexander Hoffmann


Almuth Hohlwein

Almuth Hohlwein


Dominique Huth

Dominique Huth


Sascha Huth

Sascha Huth


Christian Jacob

Christian Jacob


Tobias Jeuck

Tobias Jeuck


Alexander Jung

Alexander Jung


Nathalie Jung

Nathalie Jung


Stlv. Kreissprecherin

Mario Kalkofen

Mario Kalkofen


Georg Klein

Georg Klein


Alexander Kranz

Alexander Kranz


Heiko Kruse

Heiko Kruse


Matthias Kuch

Matthias Kuch


Manfred Kühmichel

Manfred Kühmichel


Tatjana Kühnal

Tatjana Kühnal


Steffen Lehn

Steffen Lehn


Sylvana Löw

Sylvana Löw


Senta Masurat

Senta Masurat


Dustin Müller

Dustin Müller


Thimo Müller

Thimo Müller


Andreas Nauheim

Andreas Nauheim


Frederik Pauly

Frederik Pauly


Gökhan Pektas

Gökhan Pektas


Kim Reeh

Kim Reeh


Christoph Reichwein

Christoph Reichwein


Klaus Rohletter

Klaus Rohletter


Hans-Dieter Rompel

Hans-Dieter Rompel


Elisa Ruhnau

Elisa Ruhnau


Daniela  Saftiuc

Daniela Saftiuc


Johann Schäfer

Johann Schäfer


Willi Schäfer

Willi Schäfer


Simon L. Scherer

Simon L. Scherer


Paul-Friedhelm Scheu

Paul-Friedhelm Scheu


Ralf Schiffmann

Ralf Schiffmann


Carsten Schikowski-Häuser

Carsten Schikowski-Häuser


Markus Schlimm

Markus Schlimm


Günther Schmidt

Günther Schmidt


Reiner Schmidt

Reiner Schmidt


Stephan Schmidt

Stephan Schmidt


Präsident

Dominik Schmitt

Dominik Schmitt


Nadine Schmitt

Nadine Schmitt


Werner Schmitt

Werner Schmitt


Marius Schmitt-Homann

Marius Schmitt-Homann


Julian Schmitz

Julian Schmitz


Jan-Oke Schöndlinger

Jan-Oke Schöndlinger


Bianca Schönweitz-Thöne

Bianca Schönweitz-Thöne


Christian Schuster

Christian Schuster


Jacqueline Schuy

Jacqueline Schuy


Michael Schuy

Michael Schuy


Christopher Schwarz

Christopher Schwarz


Stefanie Seefeldt

Stefanie Seefeldt


Vorstand - Ressort Mitglieder/Neumitglieder

Christian Sell

Christian Sell


Nicole Sorowski

Nicole Sorowski


Jan Spriestersbach

Jan Spriestersbach


Dennis Spuhn

Dennis Spuhn


Konstantin Stahl

Konstantin Stahl


Frank Tengler-Marx

Frank Tengler-Marx


Diana Rosa Valeske

Diana Rosa Valeske


Lena Patricia Valeske

Lena Patricia Valeske


Tobias Vogelrieder

Tobias Vogelrieder


Benedikt Wagner

Benedikt Wagner


Stefan Wallrabenstein

Stefan Wallrabenstein


Alexander Weimer

Alexander Weimer


Lisa Wengenroth

Lisa Wengenroth


Christopher Weyand

Christopher Weyand


Ludwig Zeus

Ludwig Zeus


Lars Zimmermann

Lars Zimmermann