Willkommen!

Mitgliederliste (2-spaltig)
Maximilian Acht

Maximilian Acht

Andreas Agoumis

Andreas Agoumis

Jochen Altbrod

Jochen Altbrod

Alexander Arendt

Alexander Arendt

Nadine Arnold

Nadine Arnold

Sebastian Bach

Sebastian Bach

Philipp-Alexander Beck

Philipp-Alexander Beck

Hans-Jürgen Becker

Hans-Jürgen Becker

Kathrin Begeré

Kathrin Begeré

Nicolas Begeré

Nicolas Begeré

Oliver Best

Oliver Best

Webface Media

Joachim Bock

Joachim Bock

Anna Born

Anna Born

E-Mail: anna.born@wvb.de
Wiesbadener Volksbank eG
Wiesbadener Straße 16
65510 Idstein

Steffen Born

Steffen Born

Mirko Braun

Mirko Braun

Christian Brötz

Christian Brötz

Lena Brühl

Lena Brühl

Dominic Büttner

Dominic Büttner

Cornelius Dehm

Cornelius Dehm

Partner

Marie Christin Duscha

Marie Christin Duscha

Andre Eberhardt

Andre Eberhardt

Florian Eberle

Florian Eberle

Daniel Ebert

Daniel Ebert

Sven Edel

Sven Edel

Jan Erbe

Jan Erbe

Albert Fasel

Albert Fasel

Daniel Feder

Daniel Feder

Marc Fischer

Marc Fischer

Omar Friha

Omar Friha

Geschäftsführer

Tim Fuchs

Tim Fuchs

Eric Goerdten

Eric Goerdten

Sandra Gotthardt

Sandra Gotthardt

Oliver Hamm

Oliver Hamm

Manuel Hannappel

Manuel Hannappel

Julia Häuser

Julia Häuser

Daniel Hegen

Daniel Hegen

Jens Heimann

Jens Heimann

Tobias Herbst

Tobias Herbst

Christopher Herzberg

Christopher Herzberg

Jan Hidschoff

Jan Hidschoff

Alexander Hoffmann

Alexander Hoffmann

Almuth Hohlwein

Almuth Hohlwein

Dominique Huth

Dominique Huth

Sascha Huth

Sascha Huth

Christian Jacob

Christian Jacob

Tobias Jeuck

Tobias Jeuck

Alexander Jung

Alexander Jung

Nathalie Jung

Nathalie Jung

Stlv. Kreissprecherin

Mario Kalkofen

Mario Kalkofen

Georg Klein

Georg Klein

Joshua Knierim

Joshua Knierim

Alexander Kranz

Alexander Kranz

Matthias Kuch

Matthias Kuch

Manfred Kühmichel

Manfred Kühmichel

Tatjana Kühnal

Tatjana Kühnal

Steffen Lehn

Steffen Lehn

Sylvana Löw

Sylvana Löw

Senta Masurat

Senta Masurat

Dustin Müller

Dustin Müller

Thimo Müller

Thimo Müller

Andreas Nauheim

Andreas Nauheim

Frederik Pauly

Frederik Pauly

Gökhan Pektas

Gökhan Pektas

Timo Poggemann

Timo Poggemann

Kim Reeh

Kim Reeh

Christoph Reichwein

Christoph Reichwein

Klaus Rohletter

Klaus Rohletter

Hans-Dieter Rompel

Hans-Dieter Rompel

Elisa Ruhnau

Elisa Ruhnau

Daniela  Saftiuc

Daniela Saftiuc

Johann Schäfer

Johann Schäfer

Willi Schäfer

Willi Schäfer

Simon L. Scherer

Simon L. Scherer

Paul-Friedhelm Scheu

Paul-Friedhelm Scheu

Ralf Schiffmann

Ralf Schiffmann

Carsten Schikowski-Häuser

Carsten Schikowski-Häuser

Markus Schlimm

Markus Schlimm

Günther Schmidt

Günther Schmidt

Reiner Schmidt

Reiner Schmidt

Stephan Schmidt

Stephan Schmidt

Dominik Schmitt

Dominik Schmitt

Nadine Schmitt

Nadine Schmitt

Werner Schmitt

Werner Schmitt

Marius Schmitt-Homann

Marius Schmitt-Homann

Julian Schmitz

Julian Schmitz

Sebastian Schneider

Sebastian Schneider

Jan-Oke Schöndlinger

Jan-Oke Schöndlinger

Bianca Schönweitz-Thöne

Bianca Schönweitz-Thöne

Christian Schuster

Christian Schuster

Jacqueline Schuy

Jacqueline Schuy

Michael Schuy

Michael Schuy

Christopher Schwarz

Christopher Schwarz

Stefanie Seefeldt

Stefanie Seefeldt

Vorstand - Ressort Mitglieder/Neumitglieder

Christian Sell

Christian Sell

Nicole Sorowski

Nicole Sorowski

Jan Spriestersbach

Jan Spriestersbach

Dennis Spuhn

Dennis Spuhn

Konstantin Stahl

Konstantin Stahl

Frank Tengler-Marx

Frank Tengler-Marx

Diana Rosa Valeske

Diana Rosa Valeske

Lena Patricia Valeske

Lena Patricia Valeske

Tobias Vogelrieder

Tobias Vogelrieder

Benedikt Wagner

Benedikt Wagner

Stefan Wallrabenstein

Stefan Wallrabenstein

Alexander Weimer

Alexander Weimer

Lisa Wengenroth

Lisa Wengenroth

Christopher Weyand

Christopher Weyand

Ludwig Zeus

Ludwig Zeus

Lars Zimmermann

Lars Zimmermann