Christian Abt

Christian Abt

HEITEC PTS GmbH
 Administrator

Administrator

Cornelia Banzhaf

Cornelia Banzhaf

Sebastian Bär

Sebastian Bär

Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Sebastian Bär
Marcel Bausch

Marcel Bausch

Ziegler Systemhaus GmbH
Markus Behles

Markus Behles

Markus Behles Consult
Kevin Berger

Kevin Berger

Deutsche Bank PGK AG
Alexander Bestenlehner

Alexander Bestenlehner

Maximilian Birk

Maximilian Birk

L. Wackler Wwe, Nachf GmbH
Marcus Bischoff

Marcus Bischoff

Udo Günter Bootsch

Udo Günter Bootsch

Udo-Günter Bootsch GmbH
Gudrun Bosch

Gudrun Bosch

Schwäbische Metallverwertung GmbH
Michael Bösinger

Michael Bösinger

MARMIC Audit GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft
Karin Bräuchle

Karin Bräuchle

Bader GmbH & Co. KG
Frederik Braune

Frederik Braune

Allianz Vertretung Frederik Braune
Florian Bucher

Florian Bucher

DAL Deutsche Anlagen-Leasing GmbH & Co. KG
Tobias Carl

Tobias Carl

BAYH & PARTNER Steuerberater Wirtschaftsprüfer PmbB
Luca Cefalu

Luca Cefalu

Vorstand Mitglieder
NIC-Systemhaus GmbH
Christoph Deininger

Christoph Deininger

Deininger Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH
Thomas Dieterle

Thomas Dieterle

Dieterle GmbH Metall- und Stahlcenter
Michael R.  Engelhardt

Michael R. Engelhardt

Creditreform Göppingen Engelhardt KG
Nikolai Ensslen

Nikolai Ensslen

Synapticon GmbH
Gerhard Evers

Gerhard Evers

Tanja Fritz

Tanja Fritz

Medienagentur Tanja Fritz
Tobias Froehner

Tobias Froehner

Photography
Michael Funk

Michael Funk

Gustav Magenwirth GmbH & Co. KG
Andreas Gach

Andreas Gach

Druckerei Gerthofer GmbH
Lutz Gaiser

Lutz Gaiser

Heinrich Kreeb GmbH & Co. KG
Christian Marcel Gaus

Christian Marcel Gaus

Gaus & Knödler Architekten Partnerschaft mbB
Saskia Gaus-Mens

Saskia Gaus-Mens

Saskia Gaus Management, Saskia Gaus-Mens
Christian Geiger

Christian Geiger

Carl Lohrmann GmbH
Peter Geiger

Peter Geiger

Carl Lohrmann GmbH
Eva Geiselmann

Eva Geiselmann

Vorstandsvorsitzende

Telefon: 0176 61413509
E-Mail: info@evageiselmann.de
Eva Geiselmann FINANZEN e.K.
Schultheiß Schneider Str. 1
73312 Geislingen

Fabian Geister

Fabian Geister

Kassensysteme Geister GmbH
Susanne Gminder

Susanne Gminder

com.pack.t
Alexandra Gölz

Alexandra Gölz

Mr. Pig Textilveredelung
Tobias Gölz

Tobias Gölz

biopin Holding AG & Co.KG
Beate Gölz-Kälberer

Beate Gölz-Kälberer

Dipl.-Kffr. Beate Gölz-Kälberer Steuerberaterin, LwB
Mario Gönitzer

Mario Gönitzer

zeta software GmbH
Matthias Greiner

Matthias Greiner

Hammer Sport AG
Paulina Griesinger

Paulina Griesinger

Paulina Griesinger Grafikdesign
Tino Grunwald

Tino Grunwald

Vincent N.V.
Andreas Gulde

Andreas Gulde

Steuerbüro Gulde
Philipp Haberland

Philipp Haberland

SPARTA PR
Oliver Heer

Oliver Heer

NIC-Systemhaus GmbH
Jan-Philipp Heim

Jan-Philipp Heim

Heim Infrastrukturbau GmbH
Jörg Hembach

Jörg Hembach

Jörg Hembach, Förderberatung + Regionalentwicklung
Thomas Herp

Thomas Herp

Herp Ingenieure GmbH & Co. KG
Tobias Hocke

Tobias Hocke

Past-President
sydetion UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Jürgen Holz

Jürgen Holz

Autohaus Fetzer GmbH
Michael Hontz

Michael Hontz

FFG Werke GmbH
Marc Hradecky

Marc Hradecky

CFA GmbH
Wolfgang Huch

Wolfgang Huch

Unternehmensberatung
Zoltan Huck

Zoltan Huck

Wilh. Wissner GmbH & Co. KG
Jörg Huttenlocher

Jörg Huttenlocher

W. Huttenlocher & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG
Gernot Imgart

Gernot Imgart

WJ Göppingen bei der IHK Region Stuttgart
Peter Jäkle

Peter Jäkle

Vorstand Bildung & Wirtschaft
LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG
Hans-Ulrich Kauderer

Hans-Ulrich Kauderer

Kauderer Hotelbetriebs GmbH Stauferland
Tobias Kehrer

Tobias Kehrer

Carl Stahl GmbH
Alexander Kirchgessner

Alexander Kirchgessner

Creative Gestaltung GmbH Internationaler Messebau
Sebastian Krajenski

Sebastian Krajenski

mars solution GmbH
Karin Kromer

Karin Kromer

Peter Nägele GmbH Elektrotechnik
Waldemar Kuhn

Waldemar Kuhn

Iris Kümmerle

Iris Kümmerle

klip GmbH für Unternehmensentwicklung
Hermann Kurz

Hermann Kurz

Hermann Kurz GmbH Ingenieurdienstleistungen
Andreas Lederer

Andreas Lederer

Wilh. Wissner GmbH & Co. KG
Steffen Leipold

Steffen Leipold

Robert Bosch GmbH
Jens Lüdtke

Jens Lüdtke

Tebis AG
Sabine Lutz

Sabine Lutz

Sabine Lutz Zahntechnik
Sven Maier

Sven Maier

Maiers Bettwarenfabrik GmbH & Co KG
Rene Manigk

Rene Manigk

IMAPRO GmbH
Wolf-Ulrich Martin

Wolf-Ulrich Martin

Bankhaus Gebr. Martin Aktiengesellschaft
Andreas Mauderer

Andreas Mauderer

Filstalwelle TV Gmbh
Angelika Merk

Angelika Merk

Daimler AG
Sascha Mohr

Sascha Mohr

Herp Ingenieure GmbH&Co.KG
Max Mustermann

Max Mustermann

Daniela Nitra

Daniela Nitra

Geschäftsstelle
IHK Region Stuttgart Bezirkskammer Göppingen
Marc Noller

Marc Noller

MND Next GmbH
Christian Ott

Christian Ott

August Mink KG
Marcel Petz

Marcel Petz

Marcel Petz - Medien & IT
Joachim Raith

Joachim Raith

Jaspers Assekuranzmakler Stuttgart GmbH
Michael Renner

Michael Renner

MRP/Studio ° Design- und Kreativagentur
Christine Rettenmaier

Christine Rettenmaier

Constantin Hang Maschinen-Produktion GmbH
Martin Rieg

Martin Rieg

mrm² automatisierungstechnik gmbh
Dejan Riljic

Dejan Riljic

Apodis GmbH
Oliver Riljic

Oliver Riljic

Apodis GmbH
Ulrich Rilling

Ulrich Rilling

Kanzlei Rilling
Michael Rüger

Michael Rüger

Aschbacher e.K.
Michael Rüger

Michael Rüger

Aschbacher e.K.
Sven Sattler

Sven Sattler

Sattler GmbH
Tim Sattler

Tim Sattler

Sattler GmbH
Sebastian Scheffel

Sebastian Scheffel

Speidel GmbH
Maren Scheible

Maren Scheible

m-arena
Marc Schukey

Marc Schukey

Rossmanith GmbH
Armin Schürz

Armin Schürz

Widmann Maschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Eckart Schwamborn

Eckart Schwamborn

Schwamborn Gerätebau GmbH
Beate Schwarz

Beate Schwarz

ETG Entsorgungs- und Transport GmbH
Gabi Schwarz

Gabi Schwarz

Schwarz GmbH & Co KG
Kay Smith

Kay Smith

Otaku Store
Sebastian Speißer

Sebastian Speißer

wir fürs tier
Florian Spiegelhalder

Florian Spiegelhalder

Florian Spiegelhalder, Steuerberater
Manfred Stegmaier

Manfred Stegmaier

P & A Stegmaier, Inhaber: Manfred Stegmaier
Nikolaj Stollhof

Nikolaj Stollhof

Hirschapotheke Göppingen
Klaus Storz

Klaus Storz

WPG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft mbH
Claire Marie  Stotz

Claire Marie Stotz

Erni Electronics GmbH & Co KG
Fred Strafela

Fred Strafela

Kreissparkasse Göppingen
Edith Strassacker

Edith Strassacker

Ernst Strassacker GmbH & Co. KG
Lea Theweleit

Lea Theweleit

Focus-F
Klara Unger

Klara Unger

Klara Unger GmbH
Tobias Vester

Tobias Vester

Vorstand Unternehmertum
Veprotec Automation GmbH
Jörg Burkhard Wagner

Jörg Burkhard Wagner

SteinGestalter & StrahlFolien e.K.
Daniela Wahl

Daniela Wahl

Günther Scheer, Daniela Wahl, GbR, Architekturbüro
Phillipp Wälde

Phillipp Wälde

quadro Apotheke Bartenbach
Ulrich Weiß

Ulrich Weiß

Leonhard Weiss GmbH
Benjamin Wenzel

Benjamin Wenzel

Marc Wilhelm

Marc Wilhelm

Stahlbau-Nägele GmbH
Markus Wingens

Markus Wingens

Härterei Technotherm GmbH & Co. KG
Thomas Wolf

Thomas Wolf

Kreissparkasse Göppingen
Andreas Würth

Andreas Würth

Vorstand Finanzen
LJ Willy Willowicz - The Stage Illumninator
Daniel Zimmermann

Daniel Zimmermann

August Mink KG
Roman Zitnik

Roman Zitnik

Skund Roman Zitnik