Hier findest Du einige unserer mehr als 100 Mitglieder...
Mathias Adamietz
Alexandra Anger
Fördermitglied
Telefon: 0331 27 97 86 00
E-Mail: alexandra.anger@bni-potsdam.de
BNI Potsdam UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Flottsteller Str. 2
14552 Michendorf
René Atz-Asen
Mitglied
Olga Bartieva
Fördermitglied
Matthias Baumbach
Fördermitglied
Frank Beil
Mitglied
Ronny Bellovics
Fördermitglied
Anaïce Bode
Mitglied
Udo Brüning
Fördermitglied
Markus Busse
Fördermitglied (Senator)
Daniel Cornea
Bernd Dademasch
Fördermitglied
E-Mail: bernd@dademasch-versicherungen.deARAG Versicherungen
Brandenburger Str. 15
14467 Potsdam
Daniel Dähne
Fördermitglied
Marcus Döring
Mitglied
Gina Dreßler
Mitglied
Mathias Drobig
Fördermitglied
Frank Ehlert
Fördermitglied
Karin Elleser
Fördermitglied
Kathleen Exner
Mitglied
Tobias Exner
Fördermitglied
Romy Franz
Mitglied
Kay Fromhold-Treu
Mitglied
Jenny Gartemann
Stefan Gebhardt
Mitglied
Ivonne Glätzer
Mitglied
Andreas Härtel
Fördermitglied
Elisa Härtel
1. stellvertretende Kreissprecherin
E-Mail: info@stilbegleitung-konzept.deSTILbegleitung E.H.
Nikola Helbig
Mitglied
Viktoria Herzog
Mitglied
Julia Hoersen
Mitglied
Matthias Hoffmann
Fördermitglied
Maximilian Höhn
Mitglied
Daniel Hönow
Geschäftsführer
Frank Hübner
Fördermitglied
Telefon: 0331 9514339
E-Mail: webmaster@fh-onlinedienst.de
[fh-onlinedienst.de]
Feuerbachstraße 35
14471 Potsdam
Markus Hußner
Chima Ihenetu
Lydia Jachalke
Mitglied
Torsten Kaldun
Fördermitglied
Telefon: 0331 20076965
E-Mail: torstenkaldun@world-of-pizza.de
World of Pizza GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 57
14469 Potsdam
Philipp Kardinahl
Mitglied
Maciej Matti Kawecki
Mitglied (Senator)
Telefon: +493037433469
E-Mail: mkawecki@appsourcing.de
Scandinavian Business Hub
Marburger Str. 2
10789 Berlin
Christian Klatt
Mitglied
Ingrid Klingenstein
Fördermitglied
E-Mail: i.klingenstein@widynski-roick.deWidynski & Roick GmbH
Seestraße 18
14467 Potsdam
Stephan Knabe
Fördermitglied
Thomas Knappworst
Fördermitglied
Nancy Knüppel
Fördermitglied
Matthias König
Fördermitglied
Igor Korobkov
Fördermitglied
Telefon: 033196783982
E-Mail: ik@zentralweb.de
ZentralWeb GmbH
Großbeerenstr. 120
14482 Potsdam
Christopher Kühn
Fördermitglied
Bianca Künkel
Mitglied
Ronny Kuß
Mitglied
Alexandro Lahmann
LaVo Ressort Internationales
Benjamin Lasdinat
Mitglied
Jasmin Last
Alexander Leffers
Fördermitglied
Maximilian Lennardt
Mitglied
Carsten Lexa
Fördermitglied
Uwe Lieschke
Fördermitglied
Beatrice Machon
Fördermitglied
David Leonhard Mainka
Mitglied
Anett Malysch
Fördermitglied
André Marquard
Fördermitglied
Ilona Masche
Fördermitglied
Marcus Mattes
Fördermitglied
Olaf Mauga
Fördermitglied (Senator)
Dustin Melz
Freund der WJP
Telefon: +493312786272
E-Mail: dustin.melz@ihk-potsdam.de
IHK Potsdam
Breite Straße 2 a-c
14467 Potsdam
Bernd Metzler
Fördermitglied
Felix Milatz
Mitglied
Paul-Philipp Moritz
Oliver Mösing
Telefon: 01723163131
E-Mail: oliver@kowerk.de
kowerk - Markenagentur
Helene-Lange-Str. 8
14469 Potsdam
Matthias Nehls
Mitglied
Falko Nowak
Mitglied
Telefon: 03312352107
E-Mail: info@nowak-negotiations.com
Nowak Negotiation & Consulting
Behlertstraße 3a, Haus B2
14467 Potsdam
Oliver Paul
Fördermitglied
Philipp Perthen
Mitglied
Robert-Sebastian Pietsch
Fördermitglied
Christian Pirsch
Mitglied
Phillip Poltrock
Mitglied
Telefon: +4933176995613
E-Mail: beratung@fincura.de
Fincura - Gesunde Finanzen.
David-Gilly-Straße 1
14469 Potsdam
Nils-Ole Raßmus
Mitglied
Axel Rathey
Fördermitglied
Enrico Reich
P065773
Jacqueline Reichel
Mitglied
Constanze Reimann
Schatzmeisterin
Telefon: 03318879130
E-Mail: info@kr-recht.de
Kanzlei Reimann
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 91
14467 Potsdam
Carl-Friedrich Richter
2. stellvertretender Kreissprecher
Laura Rodriguez Garcia
Mitglied
Dirk Rohmann
Mitglied
Sebastian Rost
Fördermitglied
E-Mail: foto@sebastianrost.comSebastian Rost Fotografie
Siefertstr. 1
14467 Potsdam
Christian Rutkowski
Kreissprecher des Vorjahres
E-Mail: ceo@energiemakler-potsdam.deEnergiemakler Potsdam
Carina Scharnbeck
Daniel Schiffmann
Fördermitglied (Senator)
Paul Moritz Schiller
Stefanie Schilling
Gastmitglied
Ruth Schmollack
Gastmitglied
Tilo Schneider
E-Mail: tilo.schneider@zukunft-medienstadt.deMedienstadt Babelsberg Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbh
Karl-Marx-Str. 73
14482 Potsdam-Babelsberg
Sophie-Charlotte Schuder
Julian Schulte
Yannic Alexander Schuster
Kreissprecher 2024
Stefan Schwarz
Ralf Semmler
Fördermitglied
Anna Shadenok
Stefan Sieg
Fördermitglied
Gerald Siegert
Fördermitglied
Steffen Siegert
Fördermitglied
Mathias Steinbömer
Fördermitglied (Senator)
Robin Laurent Stenmans
Mitglied
Telefon: 0174-2099512
E-Mail: robin.stenmans@hgw-werder.de
HGW Haus- und Grundstücksgesellschaft Werder mbH
Am Markt 12 A
14542 Werder (Havel)
Miriam Strack
Mitglied
Maksym Strashnyy
Mitglied
Ansgar Straub
Mitglied
Frederic Süßmann
Mitglied, Head of Programm Orgateam Mirko
Henry Theeßen
Jan Theofel
Mitglied
Telefon: +49 3379 34184 00
E-Mail: jan@just-barcamps.com
JUST BARCAMPs! UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Herbert-Tschäpe-Str. 8
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Nora Thorwirth
Mitglied
Daniel Tietze
Fördermitglied
Hendrik Tietze
Mitglied
Markus Timm
Fördermitglied
Elaine Tumuscheit
Viktorija Ustinova
Ressorleiterin Training
Lucas Waclawczyk
Mitglied
Carlo Wallow
Fördermitglied
Jörn-Michael Westphal
Fördermitglied (Senator), Goldene Ehrennadel (WJ BB)
Torsten Wiedemann
Fördermitglied
Adrian Wolfgang Will
Mitglied
Sebastian Zieler
Fördermitglied
Telefon: 0151 14053573
E-Mail: s.zieler@teamgeist.com
Teamgeist GmbH
Am Luftschiffhafen 1
14471 Potsdam