VeranstaltungenKoordinatenAdresse
 23.10.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

16.12.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

04.12.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

09.12.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

27.11.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

13.11.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

10.12.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

17.12.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

16.10.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

23.10.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

23.10.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

13.11.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

20.11.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

27.11.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

18.12.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

11.12.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

18.12.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

11.12.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

22.10.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

04.12.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

06.11.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

20.11.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

30.10.2019
SG: MXD-5 (16:30-18:00)

06.11.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

30.10.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

03.12.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

26.11.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

12.11.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

19.11.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

09.12.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

16.10.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

02.12.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

02.12.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

25.11.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

18.11.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

18.11.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

16.12.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

21.10.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

28.10.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

04.11.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

02.12.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

11.11.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

04.11.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

11.11.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

18.11.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

25.11.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

04.11.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

28.10.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

21.10.2019
HR-5 (Jannik) (19:30-21:00)

16.12.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

25.11.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

11.11.2019
DA-5 (Jannik) (18:00-19:30)

09.12.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

02.11.2019
Treff 222a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

28.10.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

21.10.2019
MXD-2 (Alex) (16:30-18:00)

16.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

09.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

02.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

25.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

18.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

11.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

04.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

07.03.2020
BeachL King/Queen (15:30-21:00)

08.02.2020
SSVB B-Cup Damen/Herren (10:00-18:00)

22.02.2020
BeachL Faschingsturnier (15:30-21:00)

25.01.2020
BeachL Anfängerturnier (15:30-21:00)

26.10.2019
SSVB Fun Damen/Herren (10:00-18:00)

09.11.2019
BeachL Mixed (15:30-21:00)

29.10.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

05.11.2019
MXD-3 (Julian) (17:00-18:30)

17.10.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

16.10.2019
HR-4 (Anika) (18:00-19:30)

21.10.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

28.10.2019
SG: MXD-3 (15:00-16:30)

17.10.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

19.10.2019
Treff 220 (alle Niveaus) (15:45-21:00)

30.10.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

06.11.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

13.11.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

20.11.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

27.11.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

04.12.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

11.12.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

18.12.2019
MXD-3 (Sandra) (19:30-21:00)

17.10.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

24.10.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

31.10.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

07.11.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

14.11.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

21.11.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

28.11.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

05.12.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

12.12.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

19.12.2019
MXD-2 (Sandra) (15:00-16:30)

24.10.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

31.10.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

07.11.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

14.11.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

21.11.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

28.11.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

05.12.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

12.12.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

19.12.2019
MXD-4 (Philipp) (16:30-18:00)

24.10.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

31.10.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

07.11.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

14.11.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

21.11.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

28.11.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

05.12.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

12.12.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

19.12.2019
MXD-5 (Lena & Felix) (18:00-19:30)

17.10.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

24.10.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

31.10.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

07.11.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

14.11.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

21.11.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

28.11.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

05.12.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

12.12.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

19.12.2019
MXD-1 (Philipp) (19:30-21:00)

17.10.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

24.10.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

31.10.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

07.11.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

14.11.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

21.11.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

28.11.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

05.12.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

12.12.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

19.12.2019
DA-4 (Julian) (21:00-22:30)

18.10.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

25.10.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

01.11.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

08.11.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

15.11.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

22.11.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

29.11.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

06.12.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

13.12.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

20.12.2019
MXD-4 (Rico & Thomas) (16:00-17:30)

18.10.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

25.10.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

01.11.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

08.11.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

15.11.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

22.11.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

29.11.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

06.12.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

13.12.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

20.12.2019
MXD-2 (Rico & Thomas) (17:30-19:00)

18.10.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

25.10.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

01.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

08.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

15.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

22.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

29.11.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

06.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

13.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

20.12.2019
SG: MXD-3 (17:30-19:00)

30.11.2019
BeachL Adventsturnier (15:30-21:00)

14.12.2019
Weihnachts-Tandem-Turnier (13:30-19:00)

11.01.2020
SSVB Fun Mixed (10:00-18:00)

02.11.2019
Treff 222 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

26.10.2019
Treff 221 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

16.11.2019
Treff 223a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

16.11.2019
Treff 223 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

23.11.2019
Treff 224 (Tandem) (17:45-21:00)

07.12.2019
Treff 225a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

07.12.2019
Treff 225 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

21.12.2019
Treff 226a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

21.12.2019
Treff 226 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

04.01.2020
Treff 227a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

04.01.2020
Treff 227 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

18.01.2020
Treff 229a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

18.01.2020
Treff 229 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

11.01.2020
Treff 228 (Tandem) (17:45-21:00)

01.02.2020
Treff 230a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

01.02.2020
Treff 230 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

08.02.2020
Treff 231 (Tandem) (17:45-21:00)

15.02.2020
Treff 232a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

15.02.2020
Treff 232 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

29.02.2020
Treff 233a (Anfänger) (15:45-18:00)

29.02.2020
Treff 233 (Fortgeschritten) (17:45-21:00)

25.01.2020
BeachL Niveau- 3- Turnier (15:30-21:00)

28.12.2019
SSVB Silvester Cup (10:00-18:00)
51.35639 / 12.3847901NoLimit Dessauerstr. 2